Is Jawbusters Jawbreakers Candy Bulk - Jaw Busters Jaw Breakers Individually Wrapped - Medium Size, Party Box 6x6x6 Family Size, Bulk Candy 3.2 lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Modified Food Starch (Corn), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Acacia (Gum Arabic), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 6, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake

Check Jawbusters Jawbreakers Candy Bulk - Jaw Busters Jaw Breakers Individually Wrapped - Medium Size, Party Box 6x6x6 Family Size, Bulk Candy 3.2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jawbusters Jawbreakers Candy Bulk - Jaw Busters Jaw Breakers Individually Wrapped - Medium Size, Party Box 6x6x6 Family Size, Bulk Candy 3.2 lbs is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go