Is Jawbusters Jawbreakers Candy Bulk - Jaw Busters Jaw Breakers Individually Wrapped - Medium Size, Party Box 6x6x6 Family Size, Bulk Candy 3.2 lbs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Modified Food Starch (Corn), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Acacia (Gum Arabic), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 6, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake
Check Jawbusters Jawbreakers Candy Bulk - Jaw Busters Jaw Breakers Individually Wrapped - Medium Size, Party Box 6x6x6 Family Size, Bulk Candy 3.2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jawbusters Jawbreakers Candy Bulk - Jaw Busters Jaw Breakers Individually Wrapped - Medium Size, Party Box 6x6x6 Family Size, Bulk Candy 3.2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Jawbusters Jawbreakers Candy Bulk - Jaw Busters Jaw Breakers Individually Wrapped - Medium Size, Party Box 6x6x6 Family Size, Bulk Candy 3.2 lbs is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


