Is Jax Coco Coconut Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water 100%

Check Jax Coco Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jax Coco Coconut Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie