Is JAX COCO, KIDZ COCONUT WATER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT WATER, COCONUT SUGAR, COCONUT CREAM, COCOA POWDER
Check JAX COCO, KIDZ COCONUT WATER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAX COCO, KIDZ COCONUT WATER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


