Is Jayone Drinkable Konjac Jelly Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Mango puree concentrate, Natural mango flavor, Gelling agent konjac gum mix(Carrageenan, Konjac powder, Gellan gum, Xanthan gum, Locust bean gum, Trisodium citrate), Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Calcium lactate, Ascorbic acid, Sucralose, Carotene, Acesulfame potassium.
Check Jayone Drinkable Konjac Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jayone Drinkable Konjac Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


