Is Jayrobb Unflavored Whey Protein Isolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-pressed, Cross Flow Microfiltered Whey Protein And Sunflower Lecithin. Contains: Milk. This Product Is Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy, Egg, Wheat, Tree Nuts.

Check Jayrobb Unflavored Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go