Is Jay's Dairy Mango Lassi Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yoghurt (pasteurised Whole Milk, Milk Solids, Cream [milk], Live Cultures), Mango Pulp (14%), Sugar, And Colours (124, 102). Contains Milk.
Check Jay's Dairy Mango Lassi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jay's Dairy Mango Lassi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


