Is Jay's Hot Stuff Flavored Potato Chips - 10oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola oil, corn oil, safflower oil, and/or sunflower oil), salt, sugar, maltodextrin, onion powder, spices (contains paprika for color), monosodium glutamate, natural flavorings, red 40 lake, annatto (for color)

Check Jay's Hot Stuff Flavored Potato Chips - 10oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jay's Hot Stuff Flavored Potato Chips - 10oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go