Is Jays Hot Stuff Potato Chips - 1.25 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, canola oil and/or corn oil, salt, sugar, maltodextrin, onion powder, spices (contains paprika for color), monosodium glutamate, natural flavors, red 40 lake, annatto (for color)
Check Jays Hot Stuff Potato Chips - 1.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jays Hot Stuff Potato Chips - 1.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jays Hot Stuff Potato Chips - 1.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


