This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is JAYS, KRUNCHERS!, KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, KOSHER DILL, KOSHER DILL Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, CORN OIL, WHEY POWDER (MILK), LACTOSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PARSLEY, ONION POWDER, DILL SEED, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check JAYS, KRUNCHERS!, KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, KOSHER DILL, KOSHER DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? JAYS, KRUNCHERS!, KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, KOSHER DILL, KOSHER DILL | Spoonful