Is Jays No Salt Poato Chips - 8 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola oil, corn oil, safflower oil, and/or sunflower oil)
Check Jays No Salt Poato Chips - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jays No Salt Poato Chips - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


