Is Jays® No Salt Potato Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, Sunflower and/or Safflower).

Check Jays® No Salt Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jays® No Salt Potato Chips is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish