Is JAYS, O-KE-DOKE, WHITE POPCORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING : CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check JAYS, O-KE-DOKE, WHITE POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go