Is Jays Sour Cream & Salt Potato Chips - 1.25 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola oil, corn oil, safflower oil, and/or sunflower oil), salt, lactose sodium diacetate, malic acid, maltodextrin, modified food starch, acetic acid, natural flavor, citric acid, sodium citrate
Check Jays Sour Cream & Salt Potato Chips - 1.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jays Sour Cream & Salt Potato Chips - 1.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


