Is Jb Jerky Spicy Beef Jerky, Spicy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, TERIYAKI SAUCE (SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), WINE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, SUCCINIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER), BROWN SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE (PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE [WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE], ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C, VITAMIN E, VITAMIN A), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), LEMON JUICE, GRANULATED GARLIC, GROUND PEPPER, GINGER, SALT, CAYENNE.

Check Jb Jerky Spicy Beef Jerky, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch