Is JB's Fat Boy Haugwash BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Sugar, Tomato Paste, Prepared Mustard (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric), Distilled Vinegar, Honey, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Natural Smoke Flavor, Spices (Including Chili Peppers)

Check JB's Fat Boy Haugwash BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JB's Fat Boy Haugwash BBQ Sauce is available at 3 retailers

KrogerHy-VeeAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading