Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is JB's Sausage Supplies Saskatchewan BBQ Seasoning 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, sugar, dextrose, spices, garlic powder, onion powder, caramel colour, citric acid, silicon dioxide (mfg. aid).

Check JB's Sausage Supplies Saskatchewan BBQ Seasoning 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading
Peanut Free? JB's Sausage Supplies Saskatchewan BBQ Seasoning 200g | Spoonful