Is JB's Sopchoppy Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ketchup (tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavor), Jalapeno Peppers, Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Molasses, Cajun Seasoning (salt, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Chili Powder, Spices, Paprika, Garlic, Onion, Silicon Dioxide), Granulated Garlic, Black Pepper And Spices.
Check JB's Sopchoppy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JB's Sopchoppy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


