Is Jbuck's Salsa Hot Serrano Authentic Homemade Salsa, Hot Serrano Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE & CITRIC ACID), SERRANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION & SPICE.
Check Jbuck's Salsa Hot Serrano Authentic Homemade Salsa, Hot Serrano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jbuck's Salsa Hot Serrano Authentic Homemade Salsa, Hot Serrano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


