Is Jbuck's Salsa Mild Hatch Green Chile Salsa, Mild Hatch Green Chile Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE & CITRIC ACID), ANAHEIM PEPPERS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, WATER & CITRIC ACID.
Check Jbuck's Salsa Mild Hatch Green Chile Salsa, Mild Hatch Green Chile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jbuck's Salsa Mild Hatch Green Chile Salsa, Mild Hatch Green Chile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
TangySavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


