Is Jcoco Himalayan Salt + Toffee Chocolate That Feeds Oat Free?

Ingredients
47% cacao milk chocolate (cracked cacao beans, cane sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin), toffee (cane sugar, butter, rice syrup, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, salt, soy lecithin, natural flavor), Himalayan pink salt.
Check Jcoco Himalayan Salt + Toffee Chocolate That Feeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jcoco Himalayan Salt + Toffee Chocolate That Feeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


