Is Jcs Candy, Tamarind Ball Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind Pulp, Brown Sugar.
Check Jcs Candy, Tamarind Ball against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jcs Candy, Tamarind Ball in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


