Is Jcs Corn Meal, Enriched, Fine Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn Meal (Enriched With Niacin, Reduced Iron, Riboflavin, Thiamin Mononitrate).
Check Jcs Corn Meal, Enriched, Fine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jcs Corn Meal, Enriched, Fine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


