Is Jcs Filled Milk, Sweetened Condensed Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Vitamin A Palmitate, Riboflavin.

Check Jcs Filled Milk, Sweetened Condensed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnacking