Is Jcs Fish & Meat Sauce, Super Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tamarind Pulp, Scallions, Molasses, Fish Spice, Sugar, Habanero Peppers, Food Starch, Spices, Salt, Cane Vinegar, Monosodium Glutamate, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Caramel Color.

Check Jcs Fish & Meat Sauce, Super against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySpicySweetSavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingMeal Prep