Is Jcs Fish & Meat Sauce, Super Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind Pulp, Scallions, Molasses, Fish Spice, Sugar, Habanero Peppers, Food Starch, Spices, Salt, Cane Vinegar, Monosodium Glutamate, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Caramel Color.
Check Jcs Fish & Meat Sauce, Super against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jcs Fish & Meat Sauce, Super in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySpicySweetSavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingMeal Prep


