Is Jcs Flavored Drink, Carbonated, Grapefruit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Grapefruit Juice, Natural Grapefruit Flavor, Malic Acid, Citric Acid And 0.1 Of 1% Sodium Benzoate As A Preservative.

Check Jcs Flavored Drink, Carbonated, Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking