Is Jcs Irish Moss Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Food Starch, Carrageenan (Seaweed), Natural Flavoring, Salt, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Artificial Flavoring, Nutmeg, And Spices.
Check Jcs Irish Moss Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jcs Irish Moss Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


