Is Jcs Kidney Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Dark Red Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Anti-Oxidant: Ascorbic Acid.

Check Jcs Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryMildNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish