This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Jcs Peppers, Crushed, Hot Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Habanero Peppers, Salt, Food Starch, Brown Sugar, Acetic Acid, Sugar, Garlic, Onion, Sodium Benzoate, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Jcs Peppers, Crushed, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing
Oat Free? Jcs Peppers, Crushed, Hot | Spoonful