Is JCS Reggae Country Style Brand Oxtail & Stew Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Chili Powder, Ground Celery Seed, Turmeric, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion, Silicon Dioxide, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake.

Check JCS Reggae Country Style Brand Oxtail & Stew Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepSoup