Is Jcs Sauce, Fish & Meat, Super Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind Pulp, Scallions, Molasses, Fish Spice, Sugar, Habanero Peppers, Food Starch, Spices, Salt, Cane Vinegar, Monosodium Glutamate, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Caramel Color.
Check Jcs Sauce, Fish & Meat, Super against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jcs Sauce, Fish & Meat, Super in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicySweetSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGrilling


