Is Jcs Seasoning, Oxtail & Stew Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Chili Powder, Ground Celery Seed, Turmeric, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion, Silicon Dioxide, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake.
Check Jcs Seasoning, Oxtail & Stew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jcs Seasoning, Oxtail & Stew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySpicyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupGarnishing


