Is Jcs Soda, Pineapple Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar And/Or Corn Sweeteners, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Artificial Color (Including Fd&C Yellow 5-6) And Preserved With Sodium Benzoate.
Check Jcs Soda, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jcs Soda, Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


