Is Jcs Soda, Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Water, Sugar And/Or Corn Sweeteners, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Artificial Color (Including Fd&C Yellow 5-6) And Preserved With Sodium Benzoate.

Check Jcs Soda, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go