Is J&D's, Bacon Popcorn, Bacon Salt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Corn Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Torula Yeast (Inactive), Yeast (Smoked & Dried), Natural Flavors (Contains Milk), Natural Hickory Flavor, Natural Bacon Type Flavor Salt, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Torula Yeast, Natural Flavors Canola Oil, Sunflowe
Check J&D's, Bacon Popcorn, Bacon Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J&D's, Bacon Popcorn, Bacon Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


