Is Jealous Sweets Fizzy Friends Grapefruit & Peach Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Starch, Gelling Agent: Carrageenan, Acidulants: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Citrate, Sodium Malate, Natural Grapefruit Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Colour Concentrates Of Carrot, Pumpkin And Apple, Colour: Anthocyanins
Check Jealous Sweets Fizzy Friends Grapefruit & Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jealous Sweets Fizzy Friends Grapefruit & Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Jealous Sweets Fizzy Friends Grapefruit & Peach is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


