Is Jean Perrin Livradois French Raclette Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cow milk(pasteurized), salt, lactic starters, rennet (vegetal), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check Jean Perrin Livradois French Raclette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jean Perrin Livradois French Raclette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jean Perrin Livradois French Raclette is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingTopping


