Is Jean's Classy Pico De Gallo Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROMA TOMATO, YELLOW ONION, RED ONION, CILANTRO
Check Jean's Classy Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jean's Classy Pico De Gallo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Gallo® Salame Deli Sliced Pepperoni Lunch Meat, 7 oz
Gallo® Salame Deli Thin Sliced Italian Dry Salame Lunch Meat, 7 oz
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Light Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 15.2 oz
Gallo® Salame Deli Sliced All Natural* Pepperoni Lunch Meat, 6 oz
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Light Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 7 oz
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping


