Is Jed's Coffee Capsules 5 Extra Strong Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee Capsules
Check Jed's Coffee Capsules 5 Extra Strong against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jed's Coffee Capsules 5 Extra Strong in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jed's Coffee Capsules 5 Extra Strong is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


