Is Jed's Coffee Capsules X Extreme Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee Capsules
Check Jed's Coffee Capsules X Extreme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jed's Coffee Capsules X Extreme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Where to buy
Jed's Coffee Capsules X Extreme is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


