Is Jed's Instant Coffee 3 Strong Refill Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze Dried Instant Coffee
Check Jed's Instant Coffee 3 Strong Refill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jed's Instant Coffee 3 Strong Refill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
Torani Flavoring Syrup Salted Caramel -- 12.7 Freeze Dried
Gatorade 02 Perform Thirst Quencher Frost Glacier Freeze 50.9 Ounce Instant Powder Mix Tin
Litehouse® Chives Freeze Dried Herbs 0.25 oz. Jar
Simple Truth® Freeze-Dried Strawberries -- 1 oz
Where to buy
Jed's Instant Coffee 3 Strong Refill is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


