Is Jed's Plunger Grind Coffee 4 Very Strong Decaf Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Jed's Plunger Grind Coffee 4 Very Strong Decaf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jed's Plunger Grind Coffee 4 Very Strong Decaf is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking