Is Jeeny's Seafood Snack - Roasted Squid Roll - 30 Packs X 30g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid (Ommastrephes Bartrami), Sugar, Salt, : E202, Flavour Enhancer: E621, Acidity Regulator: E296

Check Jeeny's Seafood Snack - Roasted Squid Roll - 30 Packs X 30g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping