Is Jeeny's Seafood Snack - Roasted Squid Roll - 30g Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid (Ommastrephes Bartrami), Sugar, Salt, : E202, Flavour Enhancer: E621, Acidity Regulator: E296

Check Jeeny's Seafood Snack - Roasted Squid Roll - 30g Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go