Is Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Pitted Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Kalamata Olives, Water, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Red Wine Vinegar, Organic Olive Oil
Check Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Pitted Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Pitted Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Pitted Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostBillion VeganAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingIngredient


