Is Jeffon Farms Dry Roasted Chili & Lime Pistachios Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, with Godfrey Clasico Seasoning (Chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, contains 0.5% or less of dehydrated lime juice, silicon dioxide). (May contain shell fragments). Contains pistachios.

Check Jeffon Farms Dry Roasted Chili & Lime Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping