Is Jeff's Garden™ Pitted Castelvetrano Olives Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Castelvetrano Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid and/or Citric Acid.

Check Jeff's Garden™ Pitted Castelvetrano Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jeff's Garden™ Pitted Castelvetrano Olives is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing