Is Jeff's Garden™ Sun-Ripened Dried Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Tomatoes, Water, Garlic, Spices, Citric Acid, Rosemary Extract.

Check Jeff's Garden™ Sun-Ripened Dried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jeff's Garden™ Sun-Ripened Dried Tomatoes is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking