Is Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Pitted Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kalamata Olives, Water, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Red Wine Vinegar, Organic Olive Oil

Check Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Pitted Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jeff’s Natural Organic Kalamata Olive, Pitted Greek, 7 oz (Case of 6) is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingIngredient